Per ricercare un docente, inserisci una stringa nella casella Search.
Cognome Nome Materia
Abate Adriana Francese
Abate Maria Gabriella Scienze Umane - Chimica(copresenza)
Abate Maria Gabriella Scienze Umane - Fisica (copresenza)
Abate Maurizio Sostegno
Adragna Rosanna Italiano - Storia
Aguanno Giancarla Sostegno
Alagna Francesco Economia Aziendale
Alagna Letizia Maria Grazia Sostegno
Alaimo Cristina Scienze motorie e sportive
Alastra Caterina Religione
Alba Leonarda Sostegno
Alba Leonarda Nadia Sostegno
Alfio Alessia Sostegno
Alonzo Laura Sostegno
Altomonte Vito Religione cattolica
Amantia Mirella Sostegno
Amato Giuseppina Francese
Amico Francesco Mario Geografia
Amorosino Maria Italiano - Storia
Angelo Alessandro Informatica
Angileri Tommaso Sostegno
Anselmo Maria Sostegno
Anselmo Maria Scienze Economiche Aziendali
Antinoro Alessandra Disegno e Mod. Odontot.
Asaro Maria Rita Fisica
Asaro Maria Rita Scienze della Terra
Asaro Maria Rita Fisica - Scienze della Terra
Asta Maria Elena Scienze
Asta Maria Elena Fisica
Asta Maria Elena Fisica - Ottica, Ottica applicata
Auci Anna Maria Rosalia Storia
Auci Anna Maria Rosalia Discipl. Letterarie Ist II Grado
Auci Anna Maria Rosalia Italiano - Storia
Azzarà Gabriella Inglese
Azzaretto Maria Discipl. Letterarie Ist II Grado
Azzaretto Maria Italiano - Storia
Azzaretto Maria Italiano
Azzaretto Maria Discipline Letterarie
Badalucco Cristina Sostegno
Badalucco Giuseppa Psicologia generale e applicata
Bandiera Paola Inglese
Bandini Anna Sandra Sostegno
Barbera Maria Gabriella Sostegno
Barone Maria Antonietta Anatomia, Fisiopat. oculare, Igiene
Barrale Anna Maria Metodologie Operative
Basone Daniela Laboratorio di ottica(copresenza)
Bernardo Liliana Sostegno
Bernardo Maria Rosalba Sostegno
Bernardo Rosalba Sostegno
Bernardo Rosalba Maria Sostegno
Bertolami Tania Eserc. Prat. Ottica
Bettini Elena Informatica
Bifaro Salvatore Scienze motorie e sportive
Biondo Cinzia Francese
Bivona Giuseppina Tecniche profess. serv. commerciali
Bondì Melchiorre Sostegno
Bosa Nicolò Italiano - Storia
Bosco Lucia Matematica
Bruno Flavia Discipl. Letterarie Ist II Grado
Bruno Flavia Lettere Italiane
Buffa Anna Maria Diritto ed Economia
Burgarella Giovanni Sostegno
Buscemi Mauro Antonio Sostegno
Calamusa Graziella Sostegno
Calia Caterina Scienze Giuridiche Ed Economiche
Caltagirone Angela Inglese
Candela Giovanna Scienze umane e sociali
Canino Francesco Fisica
Caradonna Salvatore Arte e Territorio
Cardella Rosario Sostegno
Cardella Rosario Salvatore Sostegno
Carollo Salvatore Scienze Giuridiche Ed Economiche
Caronia Loredana Sostegno
Caruso Salvatore Francese
Casamento Manuela Esercitazioni di lenti oftalmiche
Casamento Manuela Laboratorio di ottica
Casamento Manuela Esercitazioni di contattologia
Casano Romina Sostegno
Cascio Giovanna Sostegno
Castiglione Claudia Sostegno
Castiglione Pietro Economia Aziendale
Catalanotti Giuseppa Sostegno
Catania Filippo Laboratorio di Odontotecnica
Cavarretta Michele Discipline Giuridiche
Cefalo Giuseppina Anatomia, Fisiologia, Igiene
Cellura Manola Sostegno
Centonze Filippo Economia Aziendale
Cicolo Massimo Leonardo Sostegno
Citrolo Rosa Maria Francese
Ciullo Girolamo Chimica
Colli Virginia Diritto e Legislazione Turistica
Cordova Rossella Scienze umane e sociali
Cordova Rossella Psicologia generale e applicata
Costa Angela Sostegno
Costa Rosario Sostegno
Craparotta Amelia Matematica
Cultrera Alessandro Sostegno
Cultrera Maria Diletta Italiano - Storia
D'Ambra Patrizia Religione cattolica
D'Amico Valentina Sostegno
D'Angelo Daniele Laboratorio di Odontotecnica
D'Angelo Valentina Francese
Damiano Antonio Informatica
Di Bartolo Alessandro Sostegno
Di Bella Gianfranco Scienze Nat. Chim. e Biolog.
Di Franco Mario Rappres. e Modellaz. Odontotecnica
Di Franco Rosario Laboratorio di Odontotecnica
Di Giorgi Elisa Inglese
Di Giorgio Daniela Sostegno
Di Giovanni Leonardo Tecnica amm. ed economia sociale
Di Girolamo Eleonora Sostegno
Di Girolamo Giovanni Claudio Scienze Economiche Aziendali
Di Girolamo Vito Scienze - Geografia
Di Noto Carmela Metodologie Operative
Di Salvo Rosalinda Geografia
Di Stefano Giuseppe Rappres. e Modellaz. Odontotecnica
Di Trapani Antonino Laboratorio di Informatica
Ditta Rosario Sostegno
Ditta Rosario Rappres. e Modellaz. Odontotecnica
Domingo Caterina Inglese
Errante Antonino Sostegno
Errante Antonio Sostegno
Fedeli Tecla Sostegno
Federico Rosanna Tedesco
Ferro Caterina Sostegno
Figlioli Nicolò Sostegno
Figlioli Vincenzo Sostegno
Filì Maria Rosa Tedesco
Filippi Antonino Sostegno
Filippi Vincenza Diritto - Economia
Fontana Gabriella Matematica
Forte Giulia Inglese
Gagliani Antonino Sostegno
Gagliani Chiara Discipline Letterarie
Gagliani Chiara Italiano
Gagliani Chiara Storia
Gagliani Chiara Italiano - Storia
Galfano Loredana Sostegno
Gambina Marianna Sostegno
Genco Caterina Italiano - Storia
Genco Caterina Italiano
Genco Caterina Discipl. Letterarie Ist II Grado
Genovese Rosario Matematica
Gerardi Ivana Discipline Giuridiche
Gervasi Maria Cinzia Discipline Tecniche
Giacalone Antonio Sostegno
Giacalone Loredana Maria Matematica
Giacalone Rosaria Matematica
Giacalone Sergio Diritto ed Economia
Giacalone Sergio Diritto
Giacalone Vito Sostegno
Giacomazzi Angela Spagnolo
Giambona Maria Religione
Giammarinaro Maria Sostegno
Giuncato Francesco Sostegno
Giurlanda Matteo Sostegno
Grammatico Antonella Diritto ed Economia
Grammatico Antonella Maria Scienze Giuridiche Ed Economiche
Grammatico Maria Antonella Diritto ed Economia
Grimaldi Giovanna Religione cattolica
Grimaudo Rosanna Tedesco
Guitta Lucia Italiano - Storia
Guitta Lucia Discipl. Letterarie Ist II Grado
Impellizzeri Ilenia Francesca Francese
Incandela Maria Arte e Territorio
Incandela Maria Sostegno
Ingargiola Marilena Sostegno
Ingargiola Sergio Sostegno
Ingoglia Ornella Inglese
Ingrassia Antonio Sostegno
La Barbera Mauro Matematica
La Bua Barbara Scienze dei materiali dentali
La Bua Barbara Chimica
La Francesca Francesco Tecnica amm. ed economia sociale
La Mantia Margherita Sonia Matematica
La Mattina Anna Italiano - Storia
La Porta Angela Maria Lettere Italiane
Lamia Giacoma Italiano - Storia
Laudicina Alberto Sostegno
Laudicina Laura Chim - S. Um. - Inf.(copresenza)
Leone Dario Sostegno
Leto Filippo Inglese
Licari Angela Maria Sostegno
Licari Danilo Scienze motorie e sportive
Licari Girolama Scienze
Licari Girolama Scienze della Terra
Licari Girolama Scienze Nat. Chim. e Biolog.
Liotti Teresa Discipline Tecniche
Lo Giudice Alberto Discipline Giuridiche
Lo Giudice Alberto Diritto - Economia Politica
Lorefice Sonia Discipline Sanitarie
Lorefice Sonia Esercitazioni di lenti oftalmiche
Lumia Leonardo Laboratorio di Odontotecnica
Maiorana Antonina Arte e Territorio
Maiorana Palma Francese
Mancuso Leonardo Matematica
Mangiaracina Leonardo Scienze Economiche Aziendali
Maniaci Aldo Informatica
Maniscalco Rosario Sergio Francese
Manno Caterina Informatica
Manuguerra Simona Scienze Nat. Chim. e Biolog.
Manuguerra Simona Scienze della Terra
Manzone Mauro Laboratorio di Odontotecnica
Marchese Anna Discipl. Letterarie Ist II Grado
Marchese Anna Italiano - Storia
Marino Antonino Sostegno
Marino Maria Elena Francese
Marino Salvatore Matematica
Marino Tiziana Scienze della Terra - Geografia
Marino Vita Matematica
Marrone Monica Sostegno
Marsala Ginetta Economia Aziendale
Mattana Efisia Inglese
Mauro Vincenza Patrizia Italiano - Storia
Mazzara Angela Italiano - Storia
Mazzotta Carmelo Sostegno
Merendino Antonino Sostegno
Messina Daniela Laboratorio di Informatica
Messina Domenico Diritto e Legislazione Turistica
Miceli Maria Valentina Inglese
Milazzo Gioacchino Educazione musicale
Mirasolo Irma Sostegno
Mistretta Concetta Discipline Giuridiche
Mistretta Francesco Alessandro Sostegno
Misuraca Maria Gloria Sostegno
Modica Antonino Fisica
Monaco Giuseppa Scienze motorie e sportive
Montalbano Pietro Angelo Scienze motorie e sportive
Montanti Gianfranco Sostegno
Monticciolo Giuseppe Sostegno
Morabito Giuseppe Tecnica amministrativa
Morabito Giuseppe Discipline Giuridiche
Morfino Palma Maria Sostegno
Morici Giuseppe Sostegno
Naso Giovanni Scienze Economiche Aziendali
Nicotra Giovanna Fisica
Nocera Rossella Scienze umane e sociali
Novara Giuseppe Diritto ed Economia
Orlando Maria Italiano - Storia
Pace Daniela Lettere Italiane
Pacini Andrea Scienze motorie e sportive
Palermo Giorgina Sostegno
Panzica Antonella Inglese
Parello Gerlanda Lab Servizi Socio - Sanitari
Parrinello Giuseppe Nicola Disegno e Mod. Odontot.
Parrino Valentina Filosofia e Scienze Umane
Parrino Valentina Sostegno
Passalacqua Marco Geografia
Patti Pasquale Marco Fisica
Patti Pasquale Marco Matematica
Pecoraro Nicola Laboratorio di Informatica
Pecorella Giovanni Sostegno
Pellegrino Leonardo Massimo Sostegno
Pellicane Antonino Economia Aziendale
Peralta Filippa Scienze motorie e sportive
Perrone Lilla Maria Matematica
Petralia Rosanna Sostegno
Pipitone Francesco Paolo Trattamento Testi e Dati
Pipitone Margherita Discipline Tecniche
Pisano Mirella Scienze motorie e sportive
Polisano Rosanna Italiano - Storia
Polizzi Cristina Inglese
Poma Elisabetta Lettere Italiane
Poma Elisabetta Storia
Poma Rosaria Matematica
Portera Laura Scienze umane e sociali
Provenzano Lara Sostegno
Puccio Elena Metodologie Operative
Rado Vito Scienze Economiche Aziendali
Ragona Antonella Giovanna Scienze Matematiche Ed Applicate
Ragona Antonella Giovanna Matematica
Ragusa Anna Maria Inglese
Rallo Annalisa Maria Matematica
Rallo Francesca Discipline Sanitarie
Rallo Francesca Igiene e cultura medico-sanitaria
Rallo Francesca Anatomia, Fisiologia, Igiene
Renda Anna Italiano - Storia
Renda Giuseppa Laboratorio di Informatica
Renda Saverio Francese
Rizzo Antonina Laboratorio di Odontotecnica
Rizzo Giuseppina Inglese
Rizzo Maria Patrizia Inglese
Rocca Cristina Geografia
Rubino Costantino Mario Fisica
RUGGIRELLO ANTONINA Discipl. Letterarie Ist II Grado
Ruggirello Antonina Lettere Italiane
RUGGIRELLO MARIROSALBA Sostegno
Russo Luca Sostegno
Russo Lucia Sostegno
Russo Simone Sostegno
Saccaro Daniela Sostegno
Saladino Paola Sostegno
Sammartano Giuseppe Sostegno
Sanacore Giacomo Laboratorio di Odontotecnica
Sanna Maria Enrica Italiano - Storia
Sansone Giacomo Scienze motorie e sportive
Scalisi Francesca Disegno
Schifano Caterina Scienze della Terra
Schifano Caterina Chimica
Sciacca Elena Inglese
Sciascia Martina Informatica
Sciortino Andrea Matematica
Sciortino Francesco Giuseppe Sostegno
Scuderi Maria Stella Lettere Italiane
Scuderi Michele Giuseppe Scienze motorie e sportive
Serretta Belinda Spagnolo
Settipani Giovanna Scienze Economiche Aziendali
Signorelli Francesco Eserc. optometria e contattologia
Simeti Rosa Scienze umane e sociali
Sinacori Giuseppa Geografia
Sinatra Patrizia Geografia
Siragusa Massimiliano Sostegno
Sorrentino Barbara Sostegno
Spagnolo Francesco Scienze motorie e sportive
Spagnolo Michela Spagnolo
Spezia Antonina Sostegno
Spezia Giuseppe Rocco Informatica
Strazzera Sabrina Francese
Sugameli Biagio Scienze Economiche Aziendali
Tallarita Giusy Scienze umane e sociali
Taranto Giuseppa Rita Inglese
Tarantolo Germana Sostegno
Tartamella Giuseppe Discipline Giuridiche
Teresi Giuseppe Laboratorio di Odontotecnica
Terzo Michele Matematica
Timpanaro Emanuela Scienze Economiche Aziendali
Tomasini Concetta Sostegno
Tommasino Mario Sostegno
Torrente Francesca Sostegno
Tortorici Lucia Sostegno
URSO MARCELLA Matematica
Verro Aldo Diritto - Economia
Verro Caterina Diritto ed Economia
Vespa Anna Maria Italiano - Storia
Via Pietro Informatica
Vicari Concetta Sostegno
Vicari Ileana Sostegno
Vinci Giovanna Maria V. Esercitazioni di contattologia
Virone Rosanna Matematica
Zabbia Francesca Esercitazioni di Contattologia ed Esercitazioni di Optometria

Sede Centrale
  • Via Cesarò, 36 - Erice
  • C.F. 93066580817
  • Cod. M.P.I. TPIS02200A
  • Sede di Valderice
  • Via Simone Catalano, 203
  • Tel. 0923/891601
IPSCSAS G. Bufalino
  • Piazza XXI Aprile - Trapani
  • Tel. 0923/872131
  • Sede di Via Socrate
  • Via Socrate n. 23 - Trapani
  • Tel. 0923/29002
CONTATTI
  • Telefono: 0923/569559
  • Fax: 0923/568484
  • E-mail:tpis02200a@istruzione.it
  • Pec:tpis02200a@pec.istruzione.it